Prinzenpaare

Session Prinz Karneval Venetia
65 2019 Ludger Wunsch I. Andrea Wunsch II.
64 2018 Manuel Pohl I. Adriane Fettweis I.
63 2017 Peter Moslener II. Susanne Kluthe I.
62 2016 Tim A. Küsters I. Christina Arnold I.
61 2015 Jogi Haefs I. Kathy Haefs I.
60 2014 Ingo Mülhoff I. Katja Mülhoff I.
59 2013
58 2012 Marko Stein I. Jaqueline Strupatis I.
57 2011 Jürgen Horsters I. Brigitte Horsters II.
56 2010 Bertram Heymann I. Sabine Heymann II.
55 2009 David Traenkner I. Eleonore Traenkner I.
54 2008 Dirk Laßmann I. Carmen Laßmann I.
53 2007 Peter Pogatzki I. Anke Pfeiffer-Pogatzki I.
52 2006 Walter Krüger IV. Hiltrud Krüger I.
51 2005 Ralf Henning I. Birgit Henning II.
50 2004 Hans-Georg Lindenlaub II. Andrea Lindenlaub I.
49 2003 Herbert Neukirchen VI. Gerlind Neukirchen I.
48 2002 Hans-Georg Hillenbrandt I. Marita Hillenbrandt I.
47 2001 Axel Bockelmann I. Elke Bockelmann I.
46 2000 Volker Peters I. Sabine Peters I.
45 1999 Manfred Weber II. Gudrun Weber I.
44 1998 Ferdinand Wolff I. Birgit Wolff I.
43 1997 Walter Böttcher III. Nicole Böttcher I.
42 1996 Martin Schilling I. Petra Schilling II.
40 1995 Herbert Nüttgens V. Helma Nüttgens I.
40 1994 Heinz Burgstaller II. Monika Burgstaller I.
39 1993 Hardi Ceglarek I. Gerda Ceglarek I.
38 1992 Clemens Castro I. Liesel Castro III.
37 1991 Clemens Castro I. Liesel Castro III.
36 1990 Achim Fröhlich I. Brigitte Fröhlich I.
35 1989 Friedhelm Busch II. Jutta Busch I.
40 1988 Hans Dieter Schafhausen I. Rita Schafhausen I.
33 1987 Friedhelm Hunger I. Roswitha Hunger I.
32 1986 Ulrich Decker I. Ruth Decker I.
31 1985 Herbert Fettweis IV. Karin Fettweis II.
30 1984 Herbert Müller III. Anni Müller I.
29 1983 Heyo Meinen I. Katharina Meinen II.
28 1982 Walter Krejci II. Renate Krejci I.
27 1981 Franz-Peter Röskes I. Petra Röskes I.
26 1980 Horst Löhrer II. Bärbel Löhrer I.
25 1979 Heinz Günter Kienen I. Karin Kienen I.
24 1978 Manfred Richter I. Gisela Richter II.
23 1977 Herbert Simon II. Liesel Simon II.
22 1976 Horst Blechschmidt I. Rosi Blechschmidt I.
21 1975 Willi Dentzer IV. Elfi Dentzer I.
20 1974 Jo Grieger II. Uschi Grieger I.
19 1973 Reiner Neis II. Britta Neis I.
18 1972 Karl Rauhe I. Thea Rauhe I.
17 1971 Herbert Wagner I. Siegrid Wagner I.
16 1970 Rainer Faßbender I. Gisela Güth I.
15 1969 Willi Maaßen III. Irmgard Maaßen I.
14 1968 Gottfried Kurschilgen I. Mary Kurschilgen I.
13 1967 Wolfgang Grüger I. Liesel Grüger I.
12 1966 Gerd Habenicht I. Didi Habenicht I.
11 1965 Theo Holtschneider II. Marga Terhardt I.
10 1964 Walter Lamers I. Maria Brockerhoff III.
9 1963 Theo Wollborn I. Walburga Wollborn I.
8 1962 Anton Stecher I. Henny Schlüter I.
7 1961 Heinz Haefs I. Christel Haefs I.
6 1960 Dietrich Köster I. Dorothea Pegel I.
5 1959 Joachim Schütz I. Maria Schütz II.
4 1958 Werner Hollmann I. Käthe Hollmann I.
3 1957 Willi Klapdor II. Maria Schmitz I.
2 1956 Willi Jakobs I. Ellen Weber I.
1 1955 Josef Stecher I. Marlene Stecher I.