Prinzenpaare

  Session Prinz Karneval Venetia
64 2018 Manuel Pohl I. Adriane Fettweis I.
63 2017 Peter Moslener II. Susanne Kluthe I.
62 2016 Tim A. Küsters I. Christina Arnold I.
61 2015 Jogi Haefs I. Kathy Haefs I.
60 2014 Ingo Mülhoff I. Katja Mülhoff I.
59 2013
58 2012 Marko Stein I. Jaqueline Strupatis I.
57 2011 Jürgen Horsters I. Brigitte Horsters II.
56 2010 Bertram Heymann I. Sabine Heymann II.
55 2009 David Traenkner I. Eleonore Traenkner I.
54 2008 Dirk Laßmann I. Carmen Laßmann I.
53 2007 Peter Pogatzki I. Anke Pfeiffer-Pogatzki I.
52 2006 Walter Krüger IV. Hiltrud Krüger I.
51 2005 Ralf Henning I. Birgit Henning II.
50 2004 Hans-Georg Lindenlaub II. Andrea Lindenlaub I.
49 2003 Herbert Neukirchen VI. Gerlind Neukirchen I.
48 2002 Hans-Georg Hillenbrandt I. Marita Hillenbrandt I.
47 2001 Axel Bockelmann I. Elke Bockelmann I.
46 2000 Volker Peters I. Sabine Peters I.
45 1999 Manfred Weber II. Gudrun Weber I.
44 1998 – 1999 Ferdinand Wolff I. Birgit Wolff I.
43 1997 – 1998 Walter Böttcher III. Nicole Böttcher I.
42 1996 – 1997 Martin Schilling I. Petra Schilling II.
41 1995 – 1996 Herbert Nüttgens V. Helma Nüttgens I.
40 1994 – 1995 Heinz Burgstaller II. Monika Burgstaller I.
39 1993 – 1994 Hardi Ceglarek I. Gerda Ceglarek I.
38 1992 – 1993 Clemens Castro I. Liesel Castro III.
37 1991 – 1992 Clemens Castro I. Liesel Castro III.
36 1990 – 1991 Achim Fröhlich I. Brigitte Fröhlich I.
35 1989 – 1990 Friedhelm Busch II. Jutta Busch I.
34 1988 – 1989 Hans Dieter Schafhausen I. Rita Schafhausen I.
33 1987 – 1988 Friedhelm Hunger I. Roswitha Hunger I.
32 1986 – 1987 Ulrich Decker I. Ruth Decker I.
31 1985 – 1986 Herbert Fettweis IV. Karin Fettweis II.
30 1984 – 1985 Herbert Müller III. Anni Müller I.
29 1983 – 1984 Heyo Meinen I. Katharina Meinen II.
28 1982 – 1983 Walter Krejci II. Renate Krejci I.
27 1981 – 1982 Franz Peters Röskes I. Petra Röskes I.
26 1980 – 1981 Horst Löhrer II. Bärbel Löhrer I.
25 1979 – 1980 Heinz Günter Kienen I. Karin Kienen I.
24 1978 – 1979 Manfred Richter I. Gisela Richter II.
23 1977 – 1978 Herbert Simon II. Liesel Simon II.
22 1976 – 1977 Horst Blechschmidt I. Rosi Blechschmidt I.
21 1975 – 1976 Willi Dentzer IV. Elfi Dentzer I.
20 1974 – 1975 Jo Grieger II. Uschi Grieger I.
19 1973 – 1974 Reiner Neis II. Britta Neis I.
18 1972 – 1973 Karl Rauhe I. Thea Rauhe I.
17 1971 – 1972 Herbert Wagner I. Siegrid Wagner I.
16 1970 – 1971 Rainer Faßbender I. Gisela Güth I.
15 1969 – 1970 Willi Maaßen III. Irmgard Maaßen I.
14 1968 – 1969 Gottfried Kurschilgen I. Mary Kurschilgen I.
13 1967 – 1968 Wolfgang Grüger I. Liesel Grüger I.
12 1966 – 1967 Gerd Habenicht I. Didi Habenicht I.
11 1965 – 1966 Theo Holtschneider II. Marga Terhardt I.
10 1964 – 1965 Walter Lamers I. Maria Brockerhoff III.
9 1963 – 1964 Theo Wollborn I. Walburga Wollborn I.
8 1962 – 1963 Anton Stecher I. Henny Schlüter I.
7 1961 – 1962 Heinz Haefs I. Christel Haefs I.
6 1960 – 1961 Dietrich Köster I. Dorothea Pegel I.
5 1959 – 1960 Joachim Schütz I. Maria Schütz II.
4 1958 – 1959 Werner Hollmann I. Käthe Hollmann I.
3 1957 – 1958 Willi Klapdor II. Maria Schmitz I.
2 1956 – 1957 Willi Jakobs I. Ellen Weber I.
1 1954 – 1956 Josef Stecher I. Marlene Stecher I.